Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
Stadtverordnete
Daniela AltanaSPD (SPD-Fraktion)SPD (SPD-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Sven BildhauerSPD (SPD-Fraktion)SPD (SPD-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Bernhard Bradeparteilosparteilos Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Johannes BröhlCDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion)CDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Claudia BurghardtSPD (SPD-Fraktion)SPD (SPD-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Martina Czervan-Quintana SchmidtB90/ Die Grünen (Fraktion B90/ Die Grünen)B90/ Die Grünen (Fraktion B90/ Die Grünen) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Marcel DerichsCDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion)CDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Dr. Sascha DerichsSPD (SPD-Fraktion)SPD (SPD-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Nico EinmahlSPD (SPD-Fraktion)SPD (SPD-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Heinrich-Josef FringsUWG (UWG-Fraktion)UWG (UWG-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Peter FröschenCDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion)CDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Herbert GörtzCDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion)CDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Gerhard GudduschatCDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion)CDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Peter JungSPD (SPD-Fraktion)SPD (SPD-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Walter JunkerCDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion)CDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Doris KleinsteuberSPD (SPD-Fraktion)SPD (SPD-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Lars KleinsteuberSPD (SPD-Fraktion)SPD (SPD-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Robert KohnenCDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion)CDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Frank KozianB'90/Die Grünen (Fraktion B'90/Die Grünen)B'90/Die Grünen (Fraktion B'90/Die Grünen) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Dietmar LuxCDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion)CDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Jens MeyerCDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion)CDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Alf Ingo PickartzSPD (SPD-Fraktion)SPD (SPD-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Pascal RickCDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion)CDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Rainer RißmayerB'90/Die Grünen (Fraktion B'90/Die Grünen)B'90/Die Grünen (Fraktion B'90/Die Grünen) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Gerd StreichertSPD (SPD-Fraktion)SPD (SPD-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Petra StreifelsSPD (SPD-Fraktion)SPD (SPD-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Angela SuchanB'90/Die Grünen (Fraktion B'90/Die Grünen)B'90/Die Grünen (Fraktion B'90/Die Grünen) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Josef SwitallaCDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion)CDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Marco ThielscherB'90/Die Grünen (Fraktion B'90/Die Grünen)B'90/Die Grünen (Fraktion B'90/Die Grünen) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Wolfgang TrögerUWG (UWG-Fraktion)UWG (UWG-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Jochen VerbeetFDP (CDU-FDP-Fraktion)FDP (CDU-FDP-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Hubert WynandsCDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion)CDU (CDU-FDP-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)
Bürgermeister
Bürgermeister Oliver WaltherCDUCDU BürgermeisterBürgermeister

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Stadtverordnete
Wolfgang GudduschatFDP (CDU-FDP-Fraktion)FDP (CDU-FDP-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)08.02.2022bis 08.02.2022
Corinna WeinholdUWG (UWG-Fraktion)UWG (UWG-Fraktion) Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)Stadtverordnete/r (ordentliches Mitglied)31.12.2022bis 31.12.2022